Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 70 m Krämer, Lukas DEDE Vollast Tri Team Schongau 00:59:37 Urkunde herunterladen
2 9 m Enzinger, Herbert DEDE RSV Freilassing 01:01:55 Urkunde herunterladen
3 8 m Strohmaier, Johannes DEDE RSV Freilassing 01:04:01 Urkunde herunterladen
4 73 m Bauernfeind, Gabriel DEDE Triteam Triftern 01:04:13 Urkunde herunterladen
5 15 m Giles, Richard DEDE 01:04:24 Urkunde herunterladen
6 17 m Carda, Florian DEDE 01:07:03 Urkunde herunterladen
7 22 m Beaufayt, Alain DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:07:24 Urkunde herunterladen
8 6 m Gommeringer, Pierre DEDE VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach e.V. 01:08:04 Urkunde herunterladen
9 71 m Vissen, Jan DEDE 01:09:22 Urkunde herunterladen
10 25 m Bauer, Kristian DEDE 01:09:33 Urkunde herunterladen
11 5 m Haack, Johannes DEDE Post SV Weilheim 01:09:41 Urkunde herunterladen
12 67 m Pölzl, Joachim DEDE MBC Inzing 01:10:04 Urkunde herunterladen
13 50 w Häußler, Gunda DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:10:10 Urkunde herunterladen
14 24 m Huschtschin, Alexander DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:10:53 Urkunde herunterladen
15 19 m Regenauer, Steffen DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau 01:10:59 Urkunde herunterladen
16 39 m Dr. Schüppel, Jürgen DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau 01:11:48 Urkunde herunterladen
17 4 m Fuchs, Matthias DEDE 01:12:46 Urkunde herunterladen
18 64 m Otte, Henry DEDE Meine Sportpolice 01:13:58 Urkunde herunterladen
19 12 m Ettig, Thomas DEDE Team Nagybalfasz 01:14:07 Urkunde herunterladen
20 33 m Schindele, Claus DEDE LC Buchendorf 01:14:21 Urkunde herunterladen
21 7 m Zenz, Alexander DEDE 01:14:29 Urkunde herunterladen
22 60 m Heiß, Andreas DEDE Life-Gym Stochdorf 01:15:21 Urkunde herunterladen
23 40 m Froitzheim, Peter DEDE TV Stockdorf 01:15:30 Urkunde herunterladen
24 72 m Gutsul, Anton UAUA Ukraine 01:16:15 Urkunde herunterladen
25 53 w Koch, Beate DEDE Soli Dachau 01:17:32 Urkunde herunterladen
26 58 w Raßmann, Nelly DEDE SV Germering 01:17:55 Urkunde herunterladen
27 68 m Röslmaier, Stephan DEDE SC VELO-KELLER VAGEN 01:18:17 Urkunde herunterladen
28 1 m Wolf, Maximilian DEDE TSV Feldafing 01:18:25 Urkunde herunterladen
29 38 m Enzensberger, Florian DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau 01:19:19 Urkunde herunterladen
30 27 m Lowak, Heiko DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld 01:19:42 Urkunde herunterladen
31 57 m Pawlik, Quirin DEDE DE 01:19:44 Urkunde herunterladen
32 37 m Binder, Norbert DEDE Sport Ruscher 01:19:48 Urkunde herunterladen
33 45 w Zollner, Myriam DEDE 01:19:52 Urkunde herunterladen
34 69 w Kittler, Katharina DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:20:33 Urkunde herunterladen
35 66 m Schramm, Michael DEDE Meine Sportpolice 01:20:50 Urkunde herunterladen
36 65 m Neubauer, Andreas DEDE Meine Sportpolice 01:20:51 Urkunde herunterladen
37 3 m Scheidt, Tom DEDE 01:20:57 Urkunde herunterladen
38 46 w Mühlberger, Monika DEDE RSV Freilassing 01:21:51 Urkunde herunterladen
39 62 m Schülke, Finn DEDE 01:22:55 Urkunde herunterladen
40 2 m Schieweck, Rico DEDE 01:23:49 Urkunde herunterladen
41 28 m Leidenfrost, Martin DEDE MRRC München 01:25:13 Urkunde herunterladen
42 54 w Löffel, Dr. Cornelia Jacqueline DEDE LG Mettenheim 01:25:30 Urkunde herunterladen
43 47 w Thümmel, Kathleen DEDE 01:30:19 Urkunde herunterladen
44 41 m Wagner, Walter DEDE 01:30:55 Urkunde herunterladen
45 34 m Péntek, Eric DEDE 01:31:25 Urkunde herunterladen
46 51 w Darling, Sandra DEDE MRRC München 01:32:44 Urkunde herunterladen
47 52 w Möllmann, Britta DEDE 01:34:53 Urkunde herunterladen
48 42 w Ettig, Renáta DEDE Team Nagybalfasz 01:37:16 Urkunde herunterladen
49 56 w Maier, Brigitte DEDE 01:37:21 Urkunde herunterladen
50 61 m Köpper, Michael DEDE SV Forstenried 01:46:41 Urkunde herunterladen
51 48 w Enhuber, Liliana DEDE 01:47:50 Urkunde herunterladen