# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | m | Krämer, Lukas | DE | Vollast Tri Team Schongau | 00:59:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 9 | m | Enzinger, Herbert | DE | RSV Freilassing | 01:01:55 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 8 | m | Strohmaier, Johannes | DE | RSV Freilassing | 01:04:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 73 | m | Bauernfeind, Gabriel | DE | Triteam Triftern | 01:04:13 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 15 | m | Giles, Richard | DE | 01:04:24 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
6 | 17 | m | Carda, Florian | DE | 01:07:03 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
7 | 22 | m | Beaufayt, Alain | DE | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 01:07:24 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 6 | m | Gommeringer, Pierre | DE | VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach e.V. | 01:08:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 71 | m | Vissen, Jan | DE | 01:09:22 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
10 | 25 | m | Bauer, Kristian | DE | 01:09:33 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
11 | 5 | m | Haack, Johannes | DE | Post SV Weilheim | 01:09:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 67 | m | Pölzl, Joachim | DE | MBC Inzing | 01:10:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 50 | w | Häußler, Gunda | DE | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 01:10:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 24 | m | Huschtschin, Alexander | DE | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 01:10:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 19 | m | Regenauer, Steffen | DE | Triathlon SC Riederau | 01:10:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 39 | m | Dr. Schüppel, Jürgen | DE | Triathlon SC Riederau | 01:11:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 4 | m | Fuchs, Matthias | DE | 01:12:46 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
18 | 64 | m | Otte, Henry | DE | Meine Sportpolice | 01:13:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 12 | m | Ettig, Thomas | DE | Team Nagybalfasz | 01:14:07 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 33 | m | Schindele, Claus | DE | LC Buchendorf | 01:14:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 7 | m | Zenz, Alexander | DE | 01:14:29 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
22 | 60 | m | Heiß, Andreas | DE | Life-Gym Stochdorf | 01:15:21 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 40 | m | Froitzheim, Peter | DE | TV Stockdorf | 01:15:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 72 | m | Gutsul, Anton | UA | Ukraine | 01:16:15 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 53 | w | Koch, Beate | DE | Soli Dachau | 01:17:32 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 58 | w | Raßmann, Nelly | DE | SV Germering | 01:17:55 | Urkunde herunterladen |
27 | 68 | m | Röslmaier, Stephan | DE | SC VELO-KELLER VAGEN | 01:18:17 | Urkunde herunterladen |
28 | 1 | m | Wolf, Maximilian | DE | TSV Feldafing | 01:18:25 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 38 | m | Enzensberger, Florian | DE | Triathlon SC Riederau | 01:19:19 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 27 | m | Lowak, Heiko | DE | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 01:19:42 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 57 | m | Pawlik, Quirin | DE | DE | 01:19:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
32 | 37 | m | Binder, Norbert | DE | Sport Ruscher | 01:19:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
33 | 45 | w | Zollner, Myriam | DE | 01:19:52 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
34 | 69 | w | Kittler, Katharina | DE | Tria Echterdingen | 01:20:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
35 | 66 | m | Schramm, Michael | DE | Meine Sportpolice | 01:20:50 | Urkunde herunterladen |
36 | 65 | m | Neubauer, Andreas | DE | Meine Sportpolice | 01:20:51 | Urkunde herunterladen |
37 | 3 | m | Scheidt, Tom | DE | 01:20:57 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
38 | 46 | w | Mühlberger, Monika | DE | RSV Freilassing | 01:21:51 | Urkunde herunterladen |
39 | 62 | m | Schülke, Finn | DE | 01:22:55 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
40 | 2 | m | Schieweck, Rico | DE | 01:23:49 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
41 | 28 | m | Leidenfrost, Martin | DE | MRRC München | 01:25:13 | Urkunde herunterladen |
42 | 54 | w | Löffel, Dr. Cornelia Jacqueline | DE | LG Mettenheim | 01:25:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
43 | 47 | w | Thümmel, Kathleen | DE | 01:30:19 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
44 | 41 | m | Wagner, Walter | DE | 01:30:55 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
45 | 34 | m | Péntek, Eric | DE | 01:31:25 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
46 | 51 | w | Darling, Sandra | DE | MRRC München | 01:32:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
47 | 52 | w | Möllmann, Britta | DE | 01:34:53 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
48 | 42 | w | Ettig, Renáta | DE | Team Nagybalfasz | 01:37:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
49 | 56 | w | Maier, Brigitte | DE | 01:37:21 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
50 | 61 | m | Köpper, Michael | DE | SV Forstenried | 01:46:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
51 | 48 | w | Enhuber, Liliana | DE | 01:47:50 | Urkunde herunterladen |