Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 291 m Daimer, Nicolas (Nils) DEDE Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:41:58 Urkunde herunterladen
2 312 m Deisenhofer, Roman DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:42:23 Urkunde herunterladen
3 283 m Kipnick, Martin DEDE Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt 01:44:31 Urkunde herunterladen
4 302 m Fußstetter, Stefan DEDE TV Traunstein 01:46:38 Urkunde herunterladen
5 308 m Braun, Daniel DEDE TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon 01:47:18 Urkunde herunterladen
6 304 m Peter, Philipp DEDE MRRC München 01:47:31 Urkunde herunterladen
7 287 m Gürtler, Andreas DEDE EMSC 01:47:39 Urkunde herunterladen
8 323 m Mages, Dominik DEDE Team Arndt e.V. 01:48:34 Urkunde herunterladen
9 292 m Schwabl, Alfred DEDE TV Vohenstrauß 01:48:44 Urkunde herunterladen
10 297 m Högl, Stefan DEDE SC 53 Landshut 01:49:07 Urkunde herunterladen
11 301 m Halbritter, Max DEDE Post SV Weilheim 01:49:37 Urkunde herunterladen
12 295 m Zimmermann, Ulf DEDE TSV Harburg 01:50:29 Urkunde herunterladen
13 296 m Gößwein, Robert DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. 01:50:52 Urkunde herunterladen
14 300 m Lotter, Fabian DEDE TV Miltenberg / TriTeam WIKA 01:51:21 Urkunde herunterladen
15 305 m Pfaffner, René DEDE Tri Team FFB 01:51:28 Urkunde herunterladen
16 344 m Kaess, Philipp DEDE Forstenrieder SC 01:52:52 Urkunde herunterladen
17 299 m Paech, Maximilian DEDE Tri Team 1. SC Gröbenzell 01:53:13 Urkunde herunterladen
18 320 m Pritz, Ludwig DEDE Team Baier Landshut e.V. 01:53:31 Urkunde herunterladen
19 298 m Paech, Benedikt DEDE Tri Team 1. SC Gröbenzell 01:53:39 Urkunde herunterladen
20 280 m Reif, Armin DEDE TV Zwiesel 01:53:47 Urkunde herunterladen
21 355 m Pickl, Christian DEDE Team Memmert 01:53:59 Urkunde herunterladen
22 284 m Steffens, Alexander DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 01:54:24 Urkunde herunterladen
23 345 m Struck, Thomas DEDE Soli Dachau 01:55:21 Urkunde herunterladen
24 258 w Esefeld, Katrin DEDE LG Mettenheim 01:55:31 Urkunde herunterladen
25 327 m Arera, Oliver DEDE Forstenrieder SC 01:55:40 Urkunde herunterladen
26 333 m Sedlmayr, Rupert DEDE Post SV Weilheim 01:55:54 Urkunde herunterladen
27 338 m Pfeifer, Karsten DEDE Team Oberpfalz 01:56:14 Urkunde herunterladen
28 352 m Walser, Norbert DEDE SV Holzkirchen 01:56:23 Urkunde herunterladen
29 336 m Borgs, Jürgen DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 01:56:35 Urkunde herunterladen
30 290 m Klimek, Alexander DEDE TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:57:06 Urkunde herunterladen
31 371 m Potstada, Helmut DEDE WSV Bad Tölz 01:57:25 Urkunde herunterladen
32 339 m Lang, Jens DEDE Forstenrieder SC 01:58:57 Urkunde herunterladen
33 367 m Kräußl, Jürgen DEDE SV Kasing 01:59:52 Urkunde herunterladen
34 370 m Schöpf, Dieter DEDE TV 1848 Coburg 02:00:02 Urkunde herunterladen
35 340 m Weigand, Achim DEDE MRRC München 02:00:34 Urkunde herunterladen
36 383 m Langbroek, Arjen DEDE TriCEPS 02:00:41 Urkunde herunterladen
37 347 m Hölzlhammer, Martin DEDE Team Icehouse 02:01:11 Urkunde herunterladen
38 334 m Schell, Ingmar DEDE Tri Team FFB 02:01:27 Urkunde herunterladen
39 395 m Kruthof, Rolf DEDE SV Solidarität Ismaning 02:02:08 Urkunde herunterladen
40 385 m Fendt, Werner DEDE RSC Aichach 02:02:13 Urkunde herunterladen
41 310 m Wimmer, Dominic DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 02:02:21 Urkunde herunterladen
42 380 m Bäurle, Josef DEDE Triathlon Günzburg 02:02:28 Urkunde herunterladen
43 330 m Sedlmayr, Martin DEDE Post SV Weilheim 02:02:50 Urkunde herunterladen
44 309 m Robold, Christopher DEDE ASK München Süd e.V. 02:03:37 Urkunde herunterladen
45 318 m Bauer, Mathias DEDE TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon 02:03:48 Urkunde herunterladen
46 337 m Gallasch, Joe DEDE Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 02:04:06 Urkunde herunterladen
47 286 m Mathes, Christoph DEDE AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg 02:04:25 Urkunde herunterladen
48 250 w Friedl, Anke DEDE TSV Altenfurt 02:05:01 Urkunde herunterladen
49 393 m Renger, Klaus DEDE Forstenriede SC 02:06:17 Urkunde herunterladen
50 257 w Starp, Stefanie DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld 02:06:50 Urkunde herunterladen
51 329 m Hartmann, Jens DEDE MRRC München 02:07:56 Urkunde herunterladen
52 378 m Hinko, Frank DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. TEA 02:08:16 Urkunde herunterladen
53 376 m Heugel, Martin DEDE VfL Kaufering Triathlon 02:08:35 Urkunde herunterladen
54 341 m Küsters, Holger DEDE TSV Karlsfeld 02:08:53 Urkunde herunterladen
55 358 m Schwabe, Jens DEDE Trisport Erding e.V. 02:10:22 Urkunde herunterladen
56 261 w Morawitz, Sandra DEDE ASK München Süd e.V. 02:10:46 Urkunde herunterladen
57 366 m Huys, Thilo DEDE MRRC e.V. München 02:11:14 Urkunde herunterladen
58 260 w Streit, Michaela DEDE Post SV Weilheim 02:11:33 Urkunde herunterladen
59 360 m Kühn, Gunnar DEDE LifePark Max Ingolstadt 02:11:34 Urkunde herunterladen
60 263 w Nowak, Sylvia DEDE Team Feine Fahrräder München 02:11:40 Urkunde herunterladen
61 372 m Küper, Ernst DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon 02:11:47 Urkunde herunterladen
62 392 m Lucke, Andreas DEDE TSV Zorneding 02:11:56 Urkunde herunterladen
63 267 w Weinreich, Antje DEDE RSC AUTO-BROSCH Kempten 02:12:31 Urkunde herunterladen
64 264 w Bregulla-Linke, Claudia DEDE SC Riederau Erdinger alkoholfr 02:12:47 Urkunde herunterladen
65 368 m Mußemann, Reinhard DEDE TSV Gaimersheim 02:13:09 Urkunde herunterladen
66 350 m Gruber, Christian DEDE Soli-Dachau 02:13:29 Urkunde herunterladen
67 390 m Schaffert, Friedrich DEDE Tri Team FFB 02:13:43 Urkunde herunterladen
68 262 w Wolf, Stefanie DEDE MRRC München 02:14:58 Urkunde herunterladen
69 252 w Markert, Jennifer DEDE ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon 02:15:59 Urkunde herunterladen
70 270 w Schrenker, Christine DEDE TV 1848 Coburg 02:16:01 Urkunde herunterladen
71 271 w Schneider, Claudia DEDE Soli Dachau 02:16:11 Urkunde herunterladen
72 404 m Kettner, Georg DEDE SV Kasing 02:16:48 Urkunde herunterladen
73 374 m Zollner, Benno DEDE TV Planegg-Krailling 02:17:20 Urkunde herunterladen
74 273 w Fanger, Gabi DEDE SpVgg Höhenkirchen 02:17:36 Urkunde herunterladen
75 379 m Egl, Karl DEDE MRRC München 02:21:33 Urkunde herunterladen
76 397 m Kanzi, Eugen Johann DEDE Forstenrieder SC 02:21:52 Urkunde herunterladen
77 373 m Enhuber, Peter DEDE MRRC München 02:23:48 Urkunde herunterladen
78 403 m Mähringer, Raimund DEDE DJK Allersberg Energy 02:25:40 Urkunde herunterladen
79 387 m Schniewind, Reinhard DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:27:09 Urkunde herunterladen
80 406 m Stöger, Alois DEDE MRRC München 02:30:25 Urkunde herunterladen
81 277 w Apfel, Susanne DEDE TV 1885 Eggenfelden 02:31:53 Urkunde herunterladen
82 266 w Egl, Claudia DEDE MRRC MÜNCHEN 02:32:08 Urkunde herunterladen
83 278 w Schniewind, Ulla DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:34:15 Urkunde herunterladen